unhomenewjoinbrowsemoviemembersCXCX
movie Fleur bleue

Movie poster Fleur bleue
 

Country: flag

Overal Nudity Rate: 5

1971
Tags:  full frontal  outdoor sex  sex  topless 

staring

Movie: Fleur bleue Staring: Carole /Laure

star Carole Laure

Mini biography
Before she became an actress Carole Laure was a teacher. She was born on August 5, 1950 in Montreal

Movie: Fleur bleue Staring: Céline /Bernier

star Céline Bernier

Movie: Fleur bleue Staring: Susan /Sarandon

star Susan Sarandon

Birth name
Susan Abigail Tomalin
Height
5' 7˝" (1.71 m)
Mini biography
It was after the 1968 Democr

spacer

videos

star: Carole Laure 
video from movie: Fleur bleue

Nudity rate:

 

Tags: full frontal sex
red stripe
star: Susan Sarandon 
video from movie: Fleur bleue

Nudity rate:

 

Tags: topless
red stripe
star: Susan Sarandon 
video from movie: Fleur bleue

Nudity rate:

 

Tags: full frontal outdoor sex
red stripe
star: Céline Bernier 
video from movie: Fleur bleue

Nudity rate:

 

Tags: topless
red stripe

Legend:

skinless skinless, kissing, skimpy ...

sexy, skin sexy, skin, side boob ...

nude, topless, butt topless, butt ...

full frontal full frontal, bush ...

explicit sex explicit sex, adult ...

spacer